ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837141
nr 1283 7141
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Mariefred. Signed, numbered 15/280, ca 51x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mariefred. Signerad, numrerad 15/280, ca 51x61 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:52:13
20/10 20:49:52
21/10 18:27:45
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg